Oradores

 

Oradores confirmados:

NomeÁrea Temática
António Fernandes Antropología y Sociología
Clara Saraiva Antropología y Sociología
Eduardo Carqueja Antropología y Sociología
Eduardo Duque Antropología y Sociología
Francisco Queiroga Antropología y Sociología
Filipe Fontes Antropología y Sociología
Luciano Manicardi Antropología y Sociología
Marta Godinho Antropología y Sociología
Susana Queiroga Antropología y Sociología
Annabela Rita Artes
Carlos Carreto Artes
Isabel Ponce de Leão Artes
José Carlos Seabra Pereira Artes
Maria José Figueiredo Artes
Micaela Ramon Artes
Rodrigo Almeida e Sousa Artes
Rui Sousa Artes
Victoria Cava Artes
Vítor Coutinho Bioética
Alexandre Brito Comunicación y Ciberespacio
António Marujo Comunicación y Ciberespacio
Cristina Figueiredo Comunicación y Ciberespacio
Eduardo Madureira Comunicación y Ciberespacio
Isabel Nery Comunicación y Ciberespacio
Joaquim Franco Comunicación y Ciberespacio
José Alberto Carvalho Comunicación y Ciberespacio
Lúcia Gonçalves Comunicación y Ciberespacio
Luís António Santos Comunicación y Ciberespacio
Noa Carballa Rivas Comunicación y Ciberespacio
Pedro Gil Comunicación y Ciberespacio
Ricardo Araújo Pereira Comunicación y Ciberespacio
Jorge Bacelar Gouveia Derecho, Economía y Política
José Luís Garcia Derecho, Economía y Política
Noémia Simões Derecho, Economía y Política
José Carlos Miranda Ecología y Urbanismo
Margarida Zoccoli Ecología y Urbanismo
António Martins Filosofía
Bruno Venâncio Filosofía
Mariana Gomes da Costa Filosofía
Rui Rego Filosofía
Sara Carvalhais Filosofía
Carlos Filipe História
Fermín Miranda Garcia História
José Eduardo Franco História
Alexandra Neto Psicología y Ciencias de la Educación
Cláudia Moura Psicología y Ciencias de la Educación
Conceição Azevedo Psicología y Ciencias de la Educación
Fabrizia Raguso Psicología y Ciencias de la Educación
Félix Neto Psicología y Ciencias de la Educación
Paulo Alves Psicología y Ciencias de la Educación
Alberto Mendes Medicina
Isabel Galriça Neto Medicina
Maria Suzana Pacheco Medicina
Nuno Gil Medicina
Sofia Reimão Medicina
António Miguel Martinho Militar y Seguridad
Carlos Filipe Afonso Militar y Seguridad
Adelino Ascenso Teología
António Areias Teología
António Martins Teología
Eugénia Abrantes Magalhães Teología
Henrique Manuel Pereira Teología
Herculano Alves Teología
D. José Cordeiro Teología
Luciano Manicardi Teología
Manuel Barbosa Teología
Marco Daniel Duarte Teología
Porfírio Pinto Teología
Tiago Cavaco Teología